SPORT INDEX


SEARCH 2000 Games


ATHLETE LISTING BY NAME: E-M
Surname
First Name
Event
Eagles
Kim
Shooting
Ebert
Tamee
Swimming
Essig
Marty
Sailing
Felicien
Perdita
Track & Field
Ford
David
Kayak
Fournier
Emilie
Gymnastics
Fournier
Michelle
Track & Field
Fox
Margaret
Track & Field
Fradette
Nathalie
Softball
Francis
Greg
Basketball
Fraser
Gord
Cycling
Furneaux
Karen
Kayak
Garceau
Catherine
Synchro
Gardiner
Sue
Water Polo
Gauthier
Benoit
Canoe
Geng
Lijuan
Table Tennis
George
Samantha
Track & Field
Gervais
Jason
Track & Field
Gibeau-Ouimet
Marie-Josee
Kayak
Gifford
Chris
Field Hockey
Gilbert
Glenroy
Track & Field
Giles
Steve
Canoe
Gill
Nicolas
Judo
Graham
Phil
Rowing
Green
Roland
Cycling
Gresdal
Jenna
Swimming
Griffiths
Andrew
F. Hockey
Groulx
Sebastien
Weightlifting
Guarasci
Pete
Basketball
Hallett
Todd
Rowing
Hamilton
Sherman
Basketball
Hartley
Blythe
Diving
Hassett
Gavin
Rowing
Haughton
Karlene
Track & Field
Hayes
Jay
Equestrian
Heese
Mark
B. Volleyball
Hendry
Michelle
Basketball
Hering
Henry
Rowing
Hermitage
Robbyn
Badminton
Herschmiller
Tom
Rowing
Hersee
Dustin
Swimming
Heymans
Emilie
Diving
Hiesl-Boyer
Cherene
Softball
Hinrichsen
Eric
Basketball
Holden
Jody
B. Volleyball
Horn-Miller
Waneek
Water Polo
Huang
Johnny
Table Tennis
Huang
Matthew
Swimming
Huerta
Arturo
Track & Field
Hughes
Clara
Cycling
Hurd
Andrew
Swimming
Hutchison
Craig
Swimming
Igali
Daniel
Wrestling
Jagday
Ronni
F. Hockey
Jain
Kamini
Kayak
Jeanson
Genevieve
Cycling
Jeltkov
Alexander
Gymnastics
Jeyaseelan
Sonya
Tennis
Johns
Brian
Swimming
Johnson
Cari
Shooting
Johnson
Nikki
Basketball
Johnston
Mark
Swimming
Jones
Candice
Track & Field
Kabush
Geoff
Cycling
Kahlon
Ravi
Field Hockey
Kalec
Christopher
Diving
Kaley
Sean
Track & Field
Kant
Hari
Field Hockey
Karch
Karla
Basketball
Kleindienst
Teresa
Basketball
Knabe
Morgan
Swimming
Kooner
Andrew
Boxing
Korn
Alison
Rowing
Kullar
Bindi
F. Hockey
Lamaze
Eric
Equestrian
Lance
Jackie
Softball
Langford
Margaret
Kayak
Lareau
Sebastien
Tennis
Lawlor
Tyler
Canoe
Leary
George
Shooting
Legault
Karine
Swimming
Leier
Rhiannon
Swimming
Leinemann
Conrad
B. Volleyball
Létourneau
Fanny
Synchro
Leveille
Lise
Gymnastics
Liberty
Jeff
Diving
Lightbound
Carrie
Kayak
Limpert
Marianne
Swimming
Lischinsky
Michelle
Swimming
Liu
Kurt
Table Tennis
Livingston
Emilie
Gymnastics
Lize
Sandra
Water Polo
Lowe
Ian
Track & Field
Luan
Jujie
Fencing
Lukasczewicz
Czeslaw
Cycling
Luke
Theresa
Rowing
Lupien
Yannick
Swimming
Lyons
Robin
Track & Field
Lys
Alexandra
Swimming
Macrozonaris
Nicolas
Track & Field
MacCulloch
Todd
Basketball
Macdonald
Ross
Sailing
MacIntosh
Scott
Boxing
Mahoney
Julie
Fencing
Mahood
Mike
F. Hockey
Malar
Joanne
Swimming
Mandeville
Bruce
Equestrian
Marsolais
Josee
Water Polo
Mavis
Andrew
Basketball
McBean
Marnie
Rowing
McCaffrey
Janice
Track & Field
McCuaig
Brad
Track & Field
McDermid
Heather
Rowing
McMullen-Temple
Kelli
Equestrian
McNichol
Joy
Basketball
McWha
Mike
Swimming
Meeks
Micheal
Basketball
Meyer
Cynthia
Shooting
Milkovich
Peter
Field Hockey
Millar
Ian
Equestrian
Milne
Fiona
Rowing
Mintenko
Mike
Swimming
Miranda
Arturo
Diving
Molcak
Shawna
Basketball
Montgomery
Carol
Triathlon
Montminy
Anne
Diving
Moody
Bryan
Badminton
Morgan
Keith
Judo
Mosher
Scott
Field Hockey
Muenzer
Lori-Ann
Cycling
Myden
Curtis
Swimming
A - B
C - D
N - S
T - Z



 PROFILES